Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MERYNTON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 7BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,815
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£129,815 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£304,815
+74.2%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Detached
+£129,815 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 7BN
← Back to All Properties