2, COX DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

NG13 0DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+20.4%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000+3.2%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+180.4%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+10.3%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1