29, LAFFLANDS LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 2AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+73.1%
Sold on 12 April 2005
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1