Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ANTHONY GARDENS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+98.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+113.5%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5HA
← Back to All Properties