Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUSSEX DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 7PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+48.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 7PD
← Back to All Properties