Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HADDON WAY, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
-2.2%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,000
+1.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,450
Sold on 17 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UE
← Back to All Properties