Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GORDONS WAY, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£449,950
+69.8%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£184,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 5 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0LW
← Back to All Properties