Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, GREGORY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+79.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+99.4%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5LF
← Back to All Properties