Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LYDE GREEN, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£282,500
+16.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+407.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2PQ
← Back to All Properties