Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE MEADOWS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN27 8AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+11.0%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+162.5%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 8AW
← Back to All Properties