Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, GORDON ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6ND
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+37.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+78.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+132.4%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6ND
← Back to All Properties