45, DOUDNEY COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,775
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£105,775 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£244,775+76.1%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1