20, WHEATLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 0JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+13.7%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000+117.6%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950+110.8%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1