6, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 5AN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+10.7%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000+114.6%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+21.5%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,995+2.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1