115, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2HZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+92.5%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£174,000+4.2%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,000+4.4%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+111.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,750+16.5%
Sold on 20 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+10.2%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1