Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 519, 5, STILLWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 4TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£8,275 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-8.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,275
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 4TF
← Back to All Properties