Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DUNBURY FARM, CHART HILL ROAD, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£862,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.4%
Price Change
+£570,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£862,500
+195.4%
Sold on 16 November 2010
Detached
+£570,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0DE
← Back to All Properties