Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, LAWN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
+150.0%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,000
-38.5%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+57.6%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3AY
← Back to All Properties