Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+28.9%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 12 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties