Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HIGHLAND ROAD, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,375,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£445,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,375,000
+47.8%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Detached
+£445,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£930,000
+132.5%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Detached
+£530,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+47.3%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9AU
← Back to All Properties