74, PENNINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.8%
Price Change
-£8,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£25,000-24.8%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1