Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ELDER AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£269,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+98.7%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£269,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+13.8%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0LU
← Back to All Properties