8, GLENCOE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 7NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£115,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+162.5%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£115,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250+97.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1