Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GOUGH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 2NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+69.9%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 2NG
← Back to All Properties