Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OLD OAKS VIEW, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 3RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.3%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-32.3%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 3RN
← Back to All Properties