Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TAVISTOCK COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,500
+54.7%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
-28.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2EH
← Back to All Properties