Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44A, SOMERTONS CLOSE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+40.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9YB
← Back to All Properties