Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COSFORD CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+12.7%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,995
+10.7%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+9.0%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+138.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PQ
← Back to All Properties