Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BAKER CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£132,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,500
+62.2%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£132,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,995
+1.4%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4PG
← Back to All Properties