Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LOW BANK, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+117.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PP
← Back to All Properties