12, CONISTON ROAD, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH64 0TD

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+12.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£250,000+19.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000+38.2%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000-6.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+123.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+23.6%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1