20, ROSEMARY AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 3HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+74.4%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+38.7%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1