Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STANILANDS, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+10.6%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+51.8%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 18 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7HR
← Back to All Properties