Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REGENT STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 5RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,995
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,995
-7.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
-£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+4.0%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+98.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 5RN
← Back to All Properties