Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CAMPBELL WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+41.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+2.7%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RG
← Back to All Properties