Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SACKVILLE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
+95.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+67.4%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9DN
← Back to All Properties