Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, TAMAR ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+78.5%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+177.2%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0EN
← Back to All Properties