Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, VICARAGE FARM ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£101,000
+65.6%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5EU
← Back to All Properties