Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GARRON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,600
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£9,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,600
-6.4%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+81.8%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+91.0%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 22 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9LZ
← Back to All Properties