Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SHAWE VIEW, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+93.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+15.1%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5DU
← Back to All Properties