Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RHYDDINGS STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+71.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3EY
← Back to All Properties