Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29A, CRESSWELL STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+14.0%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+47.9%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+55.6%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2AP
← Back to All Properties