205, VICTORIA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 9LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+20.8%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+6.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950+25.5%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 4 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1