Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLIVE STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+23.9%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-12.1%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+21.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3RH
← Back to All Properties