Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+6.0%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,550
+16.7%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+218.2%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1JF
← Back to All Properties