91, HAZELWOOD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 5LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+164.3%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000-57.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+334.2%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+46.2%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1