40, ROTHESAY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 1PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.5%
Price Change
+£152,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,500+254.5%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£152,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+74.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£25,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,300
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1