Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 58, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,000
+19.5%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+17.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties