Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OUSE CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+32.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+89.7%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FE
← Back to All Properties