Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, VINCENT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.7%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+68.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£98,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties